Credit Rating - CIRENCESTER ESTATES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CIRENCESTER ESTATES LIMITED, 43 PORTLAND ROAD, LONDON, W11 4LJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 3 February 1896.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00046723
Date Incorporated: 3 February 1896
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: C.T.R.SECURITIES LIMITED
Registered Number: 00046723
Annual Return: 21 March 2016
Registered Office: 43 PORTLAND ROAD, LONDON, W11 4LJ
SIC Code and Operations: 68100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CIRENCESTER ESTATES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06820512 CIRENCESTER FABRICATION SERVICES LIMITED Active
CE002569 CIRENCESTER FOODBANK Active
11103686 CIRENCESTER FRIENDLY PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED Active
00244729 CIRENCESTER GARAGE LIMITED Active
08581724 CIRENCESTER GARDEN SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd