Credit Rating - NOVAR (TWYFORDS) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NOVAR (TWYFORDS) LIMITED, HONEYWELL HOUSE, SKIMPED HILL LANE, BRACKNELL, BERKS, RG12 1EB. Non-trading company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 28 May 1896.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00048110
Date Incorporated: 28 May 1896
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CPS DISPOSAL (NO.10) LIMITED, TWYFORDS HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00048110
Annual Return: 17 June 2016
Registered Office: HONEYWELL HOUSE, SKIMPED HILL LANE, BRACKNELL, BERKS, RG12 1EB
SIC Code and Operations: 74990 - Non-trading company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NOVAR (TWYFORDS) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC433963 NOVAR ARMS ACCOMMODATION LIMITED Active
SC502146 NOVAR BRANDS LIMITED Active
00835918 NOVAR BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED Active
SC374408 NOVAR CONSULTING LIMITED Active
02387468 NOVAR DORMANT HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd