Credit Rating - ASTON-MANSFIELD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ASTON-MANSFIELD, DURNING HALL, EARLHAM GROVE, FOREST GATE, LONDON, E7 9AB. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 16 June 1896.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are 9 mortgages, 9 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 May 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00048350
Date Incorporated: 16 June 1896
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: INCORPORATED MANSFIELD HOUSE UNIVERSITY SETTLEMENT(THE)
Registered Number: 00048350
Annual Return: 11 December 2015
Registered Office: DURNING HALL, EARLHAM GROVE, FOREST GATE, LONDON, E7 9AB
SIC Code and Operations: 88990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 9
Satisfied Mortgages 9
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ASTON-MANSFIELD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 May 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00247685 ASTON-MANSFIELD CHARITABLE TRUST Active
11143869 ASTONMARTINBITS.COM LIMITED Active
07272400 ASTONMASTER CONSULTING LTD Active
03063976 ASTONMASTER LIMITED Active
00479163 ASTON-MATTHEWS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd