Credit Rating - MOLSON COORS WORTHINGTON LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MOLSON COORS WORTHINGTON LIMITED, 137 HIGH STREET, BURTON ON TRENT, STAFFORDSHIRE, DE14 1JZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 29 June 1896.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 April 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00048555
Date Incorporated: 29 June 1896
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COORS WORTHINGTON LIMITED, BASS WORTHINGTON LIMITED
Registered Number: 00048555
Annual Return: 15 January 2016
Registered Office: 137 HIGH STREET, BURTON ON TRENT, STAFFORDSHIRE, DE14 1JZ
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MOLSON COORS WORTHINGTON LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 April 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06378361 MOLSON EQUIPMENT SERVICES LTD Active
05022313 MOLSON FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD Active
08787762 MOLSON GREEN LIMITED Active
06378350 MOLSON GROUP LTD Active
10027191 MOLSON HOLDING LTD. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd