Credit Rating - ELEMENTIS GERMANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ELEMENTIS GERMANY LIMITED, CAROLINE HOUSE, 55 - 57 HIGH HOLBORN, LONDON, WC1V 6DX. Non-trading company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 7 July 1896.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 8 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00048664
Date Incorporated: 7 July 1896
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: R.& W.PAUL(MALTSTERS)LIMITED
Registered Number: 00048664
Annual Return: 28 March 2016
Registered Office: CAROLINE HOUSE, 55 - 57 HIGH HOLBORN, LONDON, WC1V 6DX
SIC Code and Operations: 74990 - Non-trading company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ELEMENTIS GERMANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09303017 ELEMENTIS GROUP (FINANCE) LIMITED Active
04048541 ELEMENTIS GROUP LIMITED Active
00097878 ELEMENTIS HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
02453641 ELEMENTIS LONDON LIMITED Active
00800089 ELEMENTIS NEW ZEALAND LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd