Credit Rating - STAVELEY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: STAVELEY CONSULTANTS LIMITED, 45 CHURCH STREET, BIRMINGHAM, B3 2RT. Non-trading company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2007. The company was incorporated on 24 September 1896.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2009. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00049515
Date Incorporated: 24 September 1896
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2007
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COLSTON LIMITED
Registered Number: 00049515
Annual Return: 2 May 2009
Registered Office: 45 CHURCH STREET, BIRMINGHAM, B3 2RT
SIC Code and Operations: 7499 - Non-trading company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

STAVELEY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05407406 STAVELEY CONSULTING LIMITED Active
06371017 STAVELEY COURT EASTBOURNE FREEHOLD LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05025197 STAVELEY COURT EASTBOURNE LIMITED Active
01853932 STAVELEY COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
SC356580 STAVELEY DEVELOPMENTS LTD Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd