Credit Rating - S C CHEADLE HULME LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: S C CHEADLE HULME LTD, 130 SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, 2ND FLOOR, LONDON, W1D 5EU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 9 October 1896.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 5 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 April 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00049673
Date Incorporated: 9 October 1896
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SIMON-CARVES LIMITED
Registered Number: 00049673
Annual Return: 24 June 2016
Registered Office: 130 SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, 2ND FLOOR, LONDON, W1D 5EU
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

S C CHEADLE HULME LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 April 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09922561 S C CHELMSFORD LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08026425 S C CHHAYA LIMITED Active
CE006688 S C CHOIRS CIO Active
08038188 S C CIVILS & MAINTENANCE LIMITED Active
07738382 S C CLAYTON LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd