Credit Rating - MONTON BOWLING & SOCIAL CLUB LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MONTON BOWLING & SOCIAL CLUB LIMITED, HAWTHORN AVENUE, MONTON, ECCLES, MANCHESTER, M30 9NE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 October 1896.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 5 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00049881
Date Incorporated: 28 October 1896
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MONTON BOWLING CLUB LIMITED
Registered Number: 00049881
Annual Return: 7 January 2016
Registered Office: HAWTHORN AVENUE, MONTON, ECCLES, MANCHESTER, M30 9NE
SIC Code and Operations: 93199
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MONTON BOWLING & SOCIAL CLUB LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09451625 MONTON BUILDING & JOINERY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08129608 MONTON CAR & LIGHT COMMERCIAL LTD Dissolved
05412478 MONTON CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED Active
OC349145 MONTON CONSULTING LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
10711133 MONTON DEVELOPMENTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd