Credit Rating - WHITBREAD PUB PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: WHITBREAD PUB PARTNERSHIP LIMITED, WHITBREAD COURT, HOUGHTON HALL BUSINESS PARK, PORZ AVENUE, DUNSTABLE, BEDFORDSHIRE LU55XE. Non-trading company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 2 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 16 November 1896.

The accounts next due date is 1 December 2018. There are 16 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 14 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00050137
Date Incorporated: 16 November 1896
Date Latest Accounts: 2 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WHITBREAD FLOWERS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00050137
Annual Return: 18 December 2015
Registered Office: WHITBREAD COURT, HOUGHTON HALL BUSINESS PARK, PORZ AVENUE, DUNSTABLE, BEDFORDSHIRE LU55XE
SIC Code and Operations: 74990 - Non-trading company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 16
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 14
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WHITBREAD PUB PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06190467 WHITBREAD PUB RESTAURANTS BUSINESS LIMITED Active
03416224 WHITBREAD QUEST TRUSTEE LIMITED Active
02370894 WHITBREAD RESTAURANTS (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED Active
06190450 WHITBREAD RESTAURANTS LIMITED Active
09902580 WHITBREAD RESTORATION LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd