Credit Rating - SWIFT HOTELS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SWIFT HOTELS LIMITED, WHITBREAD COURT, HOUGHTON HALL BUSINESS PARK, PORZ AVENUE, DUNSTABLE, LU5 5XE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 1 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 2 December 1896.

The accounts next due date is 1 December 2019. There are 16 mortgages, 16 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00050371
Date Incorporated: 2 December 1896
Date Latest Accounts: 1 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SWALLOW HOTELS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00050371
Annual Return: 15 January 2016
Registered Office: WHITBREAD COURT, HOUGHTON HALL BUSINESS PARK, PORZ AVENUE, DUNSTABLE, LU5 5XE
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 16
Satisfied Mortgages 16
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SWIFT HOTELS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08442183 SWIFT HOUSE COOKERY SCHOOL LIMITED Active
07628179 SWIFT HOUSE LTD Active
02229773 SWIFT HOUSE MANAGEMENT (SUTTON) LIMITED Active
01591687 SWIFT HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
05724813 SWIFT HOUSE SOLUTIONS LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd