Credit Rating - TRINITY LABAN CONSERVATOIRE OF MUSIC AND DANCE

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TRINITY LABAN CONSERVATOIRE OF MUSIC AND DANCE, KING CHARLES COURT, OLD ROYAL NAVAL COLLEGE, GREENWICH, LONDON, SE10 9JF. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2017. The company was incorporated on 1 February 1897.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00051090
Date Incorporated: 1 February 1897
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: TRINITY LABAN, TRINITY COLLEGE OF MUSIC. LONDON
Registered Number: 00051090
Annual Return: 21 January 2016
Registered Office: KING CHARLES COURT, OLD ROYAL NAVAL COLLEGE, GREENWICH, LONDON, SE10 9JF
SIC Code and Operations: 85421,85422,85590
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TRINITY LABAN CONSERVATOIRE OF MUSIC AND DANCE

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07375684 TRINITY LABELS LTD Active
05312784 TRINITY LAND & INVESTMENTS NO.2 LIMITED Active
05741424 TRINITY LAND & INVESTMENTS NO.3 LIMITED Active
05741926 TRINITY LAND & INVESTMENTS NO.4 LIMITED Active
05928448 TRINITY LAND & INVESTMENTS NO.5 LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd