Credit Rating - 00052245 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: 00052245 LIMITED, THE CHALKERS ERMIN STREET, LAMBOURN WOODLANDS, NR NEWBURY, BERKS, RG16 7TS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 24 April 1897.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 1999. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00052245
Date Incorporated: 24 April 1897
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WALLIS & STEEVENS,LIMITED
Registered Number: 00052245
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: THE CHALKERS ERMIN STREET, LAMBOURN WOODLANDS, NR NEWBURY, BERKS, RG16 7TS
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

00052245 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00054337 00054337 LIMITED Liquidation
00054971 00054971 LIMITED Liquidation
00059962 00059962 LIMITED Active
00061150 00061150 LIMITED Active
00062246 00062246 PLC Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd