Credit Rating - MONDELEZ UK HOLDINGS & SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MONDELEZ UK HOLDINGS & SERVICES LIMITED, CADBURY HOUSE, SANDERSON ROAD, UXBRIDGE, MIDDLESEX, UB8 1DH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 6 May 1897.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00052457
Date Incorporated: 6 May 1897
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CADBURY HOLDINGS LIMITED, CADBURY SCHWEPPES LIMITED
Registered Number: 00052457
Annual Return: 1 January 2016
Registered Office: CADBURY HOUSE, SANDERSON ROAD, UXBRIDGE, MIDDLESEX, UB8 1DH
SIC Code and Operations: 10821,70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MONDELEZ UK HOLDINGS & SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00203663 MONDELEZ UK LIMITED Active
00971248 MONDELEZ UK PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED Active
03841804 MONDELEZ UK R&D LIMITED Active
09670990 MONDELINK LIMITED Active
07152104 MONDELITE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd