Credit Rating - IN HOUSE CLEANING AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: IN HOUSE CLEANING AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED, 205 Kings Road, Tyseley, Birmingham, B11 2AA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2013. The company was incorporated on 2 June 1897.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2015. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00052829
Date Incorporated: 2 June 1897
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE LONDON & MIDLAND CLEANING CO. LTD, L & M WINDOW CLEANERS LIMITED, LONDON & MIDLAND WINDOW CLEANING COMPANY LIMITED(THE)
Registered Number: 00052829
Annual Return: 3 March 2015
Registered Office: 205 Kings Road, Tyseley, Birmingham, B11 2AA
SIC Code and Operations: 81210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

IN HOUSE CLEANING AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00755511 IN HOUSE CLEANING AND WASTE REMOVAL SERVICES LIMITED Liquidation
10521583 IN HOUSE CONTRACTORS LIMITED Active
09875138 IN HOUSE DECORATOR LTD Active
10483152 IN HOUSE DESIGN (NE) LTD Active
08405647 IN HOUSE DESIGN AND BUILD LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd