Credit Rating - RETAIL INTERESTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: RETAIL INTERESTS LTD, 5TH FLOOR FESTIVAL HOUSE, JESSOP AVENUE, CHELTENHAM, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL50 3SH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2016. The company was incorporated on 11 October 1897.

The accounts next due date is 29 September 2018. There are 3 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00054380
Date Incorporated: 11 October 1897
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RELYON (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Registered Number: 00054380
Annual Return: 8 June 2016
Registered Office: 5TH FLOOR FESTIVAL HOUSE, JESSOP AVENUE, CHELTENHAM, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL50 3SH
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RETAIL INTERESTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08838019 RETAIL INTERIM SOLUTIONS LTD Active
05716987 RETAIL INTERIOR SOLUTIONS LTD Dissolved
09892385 RETAIL INTERNATIONAL LTD Active
08965512 RETAIL INTRO LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11057405 RETAIL INVESTMENTS (BIRMINGHAM) LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd