Credit Rating - 00054971 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: 00054971 LIMITED, 9TH FLOOR WEST, BOWATER HOUSE, KNIGHTSBRIDGE, LONDON, SW1X 7NN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 1991. The company was incorporated on 26 November 1897.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 1993. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00054971
Date Incorporated: 26 November 1897
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 1991
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BDW LIMITED
Registered Number: 00054971
Annual Return: 20 June 1992
Registered Office: 9TH FLOOR WEST, BOWATER HOUSE, KNIGHTSBRIDGE, LONDON, SW1X 7NN
SIC Code and Operations: 7415
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

00054971 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00059962 00059962 LIMITED Active
00061150 00061150 LIMITED Active
00062246 00062246 PLC Active
00063117 00063117 LIMITED Active
00064404 00064404 LTD Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd