Credit Rating - ONSLOW BOYD VENTURE CAPITAL LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ONSLOW BOYD VENTURE CAPITAL LTD., 5 AVALON ROAD, LONDON, SW6 2EX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2016. The company was incorporated on 8 December 1897.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2018. There are 7 mortgages, 6 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00055171
Date Incorporated: 8 December 1897
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ONSLOW BOYD GROUP LIMITED
Registered Number: 00055171
Annual Return: 18 May 2016
Registered Office: 5 AVALON ROAD, LONDON, SW6 2EX
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 7
Satisfied Mortgages 6
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ONSLOW BOYD VENTURE CAPITAL LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00689174 ONSLOW BROS. (BUILDERS & CONTRACTORS) LIMITED Active
05929156 ONSLOW CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
00540008 ONSLOW CHAMBERS LIMITED Active
10160271 ONSLOW CONSULTING LTD Active
06206993 ONSLOW COURT (WORTHING) RTM COMPANY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd