Credit Rating - WEST END PROPERTIES (CLEVEDON) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WEST END PROPERTIES (CLEVEDON) LIMITED, 5 PARK VIEW, SEDBURY, CHEPSTOW, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, NP16 7BE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2017. The company was incorporated on 22 January 1898.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2018. There are 4 mortgages, 4 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00055755
Date Incorporated: 22 January 1898
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE WEST END DRAPERY STORES,LIMITED
Registered Number: 00055755
Annual Return: 14 May 2016
Registered Office: 5 PARK VIEW, SEDBURY, CHEPSTOW, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, NP16 7BE
SIC Code and Operations: 68100,68209,68320,81100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 4
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WEST END PROPERTIES (CLEVEDON) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC323518 WEST END PROPERTIES (CLIFTON) LLP Dissolved
SC570600 WEST END PROPERTIES (GLASGOW) LIMITED Active
00645245 WEST END PROPERTIES (HAVANT) LIMITED Active
09536184 WEST END PROPERTIES (LEICESTER) LIMITED Active
10032844 WEST END PROPERTIES (TAVISTOCK) LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd