Credit Rating - HEIMBACH UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: HEIMBACH UK LIMITED, BRADNOR ROAD, WYTHENSHAWE, MANCHESTER, M22 4TS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 24 January 1898.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 7 mortgages, 6 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00055771
Date Incorporated: 24 January 1898
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HEIMBACH UK (HOLDINGS) LIMITED, HEIMBACH UK LIMITED, C H JOHNSON LIMITED
Registered Number: 00055771
Annual Return: 17 May 2016
Registered Office: BRADNOR ROAD, WYTHENSHAWE, MANCHESTER, M22 4TS
SIC Code and Operations: 32990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 7
Satisfied Mortgages 6
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HEIMBACH UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11017228 HEIMDAL BTE SERVICE INVEST LIMITED Active
11017339 HEIMDAL BTE SERVICE LIMITED Active
05706075 HEIMDAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
11018124 HEIMDAL LIMITED Active
04597951 HEIMDAL MEDIA LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd