Credit Rating - SU214 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SU214 LIMITED, COLEGRAVE HOUSE, 70 BERNERS STREET, LONDON, W1T 3NL. Retail sale of clothing. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 August 2008. The company was incorporated on 28 January 1898.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2010. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 8 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00055837
Date Incorporated: 28 January 1898
Date Latest Accounts: 30 August 2008
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MONTAGUE BURTON LIMITED
Registered Number: 00055837
Annual Return: 1 June 2008
Registered Office: COLEGRAVE HOUSE, 70 BERNERS STREET, LONDON, W1T 3NL
SIC Code and Operations: 5242 - Retail sale of clothing
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SU214 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10454941 SU-27UB CONTRACTING UK LIMITED Active
10881705 SU4M LIMITED Active
06207766 SU53 & COMPLIANCE LIMITED Liquidation
08380005 SU53 SAP CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10920178 SU61TAN LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd