Credit Rating - UNILEVER INNOVATIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: UNILEVER INNOVATIONS LIMITED, UNILEVER HOUSE, 100 VICTORIA EMBANKMENT, LONDON, EC4Y 0DY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 3 March 1898.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00056350
Date Incorporated: 3 March 1898
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LIPTON LIMITED
Registered Number: 00056350
Annual Return: 13 April 2016
Registered Office: UNILEVER HOUSE, 100 VICTORIA EMBANKMENT, LONDON, EC4Y 0DY
SIC Code and Operations: 10832
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

UNILEVER INNOVATIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00095206 UNILEVER OVERSEAS BUYING SERVICES LIMITED Liquidation
FC024822 UNILEVER OVERSEAS HOLDINGS B.V. Active
00174036 UNILEVER OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
00307529 UNILEVER PENSION TRUST LIMITED Active
00041424 UNILEVER PLC Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd