Credit Rating - SAINT-GOBAIN PAM UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SAINT-GOBAIN PAM UK LIMITED, SAINT-GOBAIN HOUSE, BINLEY BUSINESS PARK, COVENTRY, CV3 2TT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 9 March 1898.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00056433
Date Incorporated: 9 March 1898
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: STANTON PLC
Registered Number: 00056433
Annual Return: 29 June 2016
Registered Office: SAINT-GOBAIN HOUSE, BINLEY BUSINESS PARK, COVENTRY, CV3 2TT
SIC Code and Operations: 24100,24510
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SAINT-GOBAIN PAM UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02197449 SAINT-GOBAIN PERFORMANCE PLASTICS CORBY LIMITED Active
02755773 SAINT-GOBAIN PERFORMANCE PLASTICS RENCOL LIMITED Active
01265396 SAINT-GOBAIN PERFORMANCE PLASTICS TYGAFLOR LIMITED Active
00089761 SAINT-GOBAIN QUARTZ LIMITED Active
02162251 SAINT-GOBAIN SOLAR GARD UK LTD Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd