Credit Rating - STANDARD COMMERCIAL PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: STANDARD COMMERCIAL PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED, 27 FLEET STREET, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B3 1JP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 16 March 1898.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00056525
Date Incorporated: 16 March 1898
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BASS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00056525
Annual Return: 1 January 2016
Registered Office: 27 FLEET STREET, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B3 1JP
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

STANDARD COMMERCIAL PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
01954096 STANDARD COMMERCIAL PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
SC452188 STANDARD COMMERCIAL PROPERTY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
01689558 STANDARD COMMERCIAL PROPERTY SECURITIES LIMITED Active
01411968 STANDARD COMMERCIAL TOBACCO COMPANY (UK) LIMITED Active
01068944 STANDARD COMMERCIAL TOBACCO SERVICES (U.K.) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd