Credit Rating - PGI HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PGI HOLDINGS LIMITED, 3RD FLOOR 45, LUDGATE HILL, LONDON, EC4M 7JU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 14 April 1898.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 7 mortgages, 7 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00056936
Date Incorporated: 14 April 1898
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PLANTATION & GENERAL HOLDINGS LIMITED, PGI GROUP LIMITED, PLANTATION & GENERAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00056936
Annual Return: 6 June 2016
Registered Office: 3RD FLOOR 45, LUDGATE HILL, LONDON, EC4M 7JU
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 7
Satisfied Mortgages 7
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PGI HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04094353 PGI LIMITED Active
07967801 PGI LOGISTICS LTD. Active
03148437 PGI NONWOVENS LIMITED Active
03053842 PGI ORIGIN HOLDING COMPANY LTD Active
05121417 PGI PROPERTIES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd