Credit Rating - SECURICOR LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURICOR LIMITED, 5TH FLOOR, SOUTHSIDE, 105 VICTORIA STREET, LONDON, SW1E 6QT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 16 May 1898.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00057379
Date Incorporated: 16 May 1898
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: G4S GROUP HOLDINGS 104 (UK) LIMITED, SECURICOR GROUP LIMITED
Registered Number: 00057379
Annual Return: 10 April 2016
Registered Office: 5TH FLOOR, SOUTHSIDE, 105 VICTORIA STREET, LONDON, SW1E 6QT
SIC Code and Operations: 64209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SECURICOR LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10234025 SECURICORE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11439278 SECURICOREUK MANCHESTER LIMITED Active
05788037 SECURICORP COMPONENTS LTD Active
07394004 SECURICORP LTD Active
09830032 SECURICORP SYSTEMS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd