Credit Rating - SAGA RADIO (NORTH WEST) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SAGA RADIO (NORTH WEST) LIMITED, ENBROOK PARK, SANDGATE, FOLKESTONE, KENT, CT20 3SE. Non-trading company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2017. The company was incorporated on 14 June 1898.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00057763
Date Incorporated: 14 June 1898
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SAGA RADIO (NORTH EAST) LIMITED, SAGA RADIO (MANCHESTER) LIMITED, INTER CITY TOURS LIMITED, SAGA SCENE LIMITED
Registered Number: 00057763
Annual Return: 14 July 2015
Registered Office: ENBROOK PARK, SANDGATE, FOLKESTONE, KENT, CT20 3SE
SIC Code and Operations: 74990 - Non-trading company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SAGA RADIO (NORTH WEST) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07098540 SAGA RESEARCH GROUP LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10620512 SAGA RETAIL LIMITED Active
02279957 SAGA RETIREMENT HOUSING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09377862 SAGA RETIREMENT VILLAGES LIMITED Active
03386499 SAGA ROSE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd