Credit Rating - ACCANTIA HEALTH & BEAUTY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ACCANTIA HEALTH & BEAUTY LIMITED, 1 MORE LONDON PLACE, LONDON, SE1 2AF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2012. The company was incorporated on 21 June 1898.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2014. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00057859
Date Incorporated: 21 June 1898
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2012
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SIMPLE HEALTH & BEAUTY LIMITED, ACCANTIA PERSONAL HYGIENE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED, SMITH & NEPHEW PERSONAL HYGIENE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Registered Number: 00057859
Annual Return: 1 April 2014
Registered Office: 1 MORE LONDON PLACE, LONDON, SE1 2AF
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ACCANTIA HEALTH & BEAUTY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11142999 ACCANTO INTERIORS LTD Active
10412766 ACCANTO SYSTEMS LTD Active
OC420331 ACCANTOCRESO LLP Active
11232389 ACCAO POSITIVA LTD Active
09518150 ACCAP CONSULTANCY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd