Credit Rating - HALL & CO. LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HALL & CO. LIMITED, THE WOLSELEY CENTER, HARRISON WAY, LEAMINGTON SPA, CV31 3HH. Dormant Company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2016. The company was incorporated on 13 July 1898.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00058189
Date Incorporated: 13 July 1898
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RMC RETAIL AND MERCHANTING LIMITED
Registered Number: 00058189
Annual Return: 26 April 2016
Registered Office: THE WOLSELEY CENTER, HARRISON WAY, LEAMINGTON SPA, CV31 3HH
SIC Code and Operations: 99999 - Dormant Company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HALL & CO. LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06765213 HALL & CO. PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
04758950 HALL & COATES LTD Active
04707576 HALL & COMPANY (DEVON) LIMITED Active
10636876 HALL & COMPANY CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09010635 HALL & COSTELLO WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd