Credit Rating - RHODIA PHOSPHORUS AND PERFORMANCE DERIVATIVES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: RHODIA PHOSPHORUS AND PERFORMANCE DERIVATIVES LIMITED, 72 LONDON ROAD, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE, AL1 1NS. Non-trading company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2014. The company was incorporated on 21 July 1898.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00058287
Date Incorporated: 21 July 1898
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RHODIA PHOSPHORUS DERIVATIVES AND ACRYLICS LIMITED, VINE CHEMICALS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00058287
Annual Return: 28 February 2015
Registered Office: 72 LONDON ROAD, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE, AL1 1NS
SIC Code and Operations: 74990 - Non-trading company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RHODIA PHOSPHORUS AND PERFORMANCE DERIVATIVES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00107667 RHODIA PINAX LIMITED Liquidation
01134915 RHODIA REORGANISATION Active
04189235 RHODIAN LIMITED Active
08538800 RHODIANA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03502565 RHODIC HOLDINGS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd