Credit Rating - RHODIA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: RHODIA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED, 34 CLARENDON ROAD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE, WD17 1JJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 27 July 1898.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00058373
Date Incorporated: 27 July 1898
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ALBRIGHT & WILSON OVERSEAS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00058373
Annual Return: 28 February 2016
Registered Office: 34 CLARENDON ROAD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE, WD17 1JJ
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RHODIA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10512553 RHODIA INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
00213674 RHODIA LIMITED Active
03611077 RHODIA ORGANIQUE FINE LIMITED Active
04050809 RHODIA OVERSEAS LIMITED Active
03739407 RHODIA PENSIONS TRUST LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd