Credit Rating - DORMANT15 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DORMANT15 LIMITED, ACRE HOUSE 11-15, WILLIAM ROAD, LONDON, NW1 3ER. Other business activities. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2009. The company was incorporated on 29 November 1898.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2011. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 2 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00059713
Date Incorporated: 29 November 1898
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2009
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PEARSON INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 00059713
Annual Return: 22 March 2010
Registered Office: ACRE HOUSE 11-15, WILLIAM ROAD, LONDON, NW1 3ER
SIC Code and Operations: 7487 - Other business activities
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DORMANT15 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03785479 DORMANT17 LIMITED Active
10063652 DORMANTCO 1 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC443559 DORMANTCO LIMITED Active
08094077 DORMANTCO ZERO FOUR LIMITED Liquidation
02178302 DORMANTCO ZERO THREE LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd