Credit Rating - COATS SHELFCO (BDA) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: COATS SHELFCO (BDA) LIMITED, 1 THE SQUARE, STOCKLEY PARK, UXBRIDGE, MIDDLESEX, UB11 1TD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 3 December 1898.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 5 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00059768
Date Incorporated: 3 December 1898
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BRADFORD DYERS ASSOCIATION LIMITED(THE)
Registered Number: 00059768
Annual Return: 10 May 2016
Registered Office: 1 THE SQUARE, STOCKLEY PARK, UXBRIDGE, MIDDLESEX, UB11 1TD
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

COATS SHELFCO (BDA) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00756867 COATS SHELFCO (CV NOMINEES) LIMITED Active
00443959 COATS SHELFCO (CVG) LIMITED Dissolved
00520288 COATS SHELFCO (CVY) LIMITED Active
00054288 COATS SHELFCO (HL) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09454406 COATS SHELFCO (RR) PLC Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd