Credit Rating - THE OXFORD HOUSE IN BETHNAL GREEN

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: THE OXFORD HOUSE IN BETHNAL GREEN, DERBYSHIRE STREET, LONDON, E2 6HG. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 9 December 1898.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are 7 mortgages, 6 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00059858
Date Incorporated: 9 December 1898
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: OXFORD HOUSE IN BETHNAL GREEN(INCORPORATED)(THE)
Registered Number: 00059858
Annual Return: 31 March 2016
Registered Office: DERBYSHIRE STREET, LONDON, E2 6HG
SIC Code and Operations: 90040,91012
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 7
Satisfied Mortgages 6
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE OXFORD HOUSE IN BETHNAL GREEN

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
CE001328 THE OXFORD ICE HOCKEY TRUST Active
05906774 THE OXFORD INSTITUTE OF INTERNATIONAL LAW AND JUSTICE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05764864 THE OXFORD INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
07433932 THE OXFORD IRON COMPANY LTD Active
08476363 THE OXFORD ITALIAN SHOP LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd