Credit Rating - GALLIFORD TRY PROPERTIES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GALLIFORD TRY PROPERTIES LIMITED, COWLEY BUSINESS PARK, COWLEY, UXBRIDGE, MIDDLESEX, UB8 2AL. Development of building projects. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2016. The company was incorporated on 7 February 1899.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2018. There are 4 mortgages, 4 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.

GALLIFORD TRY PROPERTIES LIMITED business sector includes developing building projects for commercial buildings hotels, stores, shopping malls, restaurants, development of building projects for residential buildings, housing association (building houses for later sale), land and building company, land investment company, property developer, property investment company, real estate project development.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00060572
Date Incorporated: 7 February 1899
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GALLIFORD BRINDLEY PROPERTIES LIMITED
Registered Number: 00060572
Annual Return: 30 November 2015
Registered Office: COWLEY BUSINESS PARK, COWLEY, UXBRIDGE, MIDDLESEX, UB8 2AL
SIC Code and Operations: 41100 - Development of building projects
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 4
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GALLIFORD TRY PROPERTIES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05429386 GALLIFORD TRY QATAR LIMITED Active
07970508 GALLIFORD TRY SECRETARIAT SERVICES LIMITED Active
01306929 GALLIFORD TRY SERVICES LIMITED Active
06990259 GALLIFORD TRY SUPPLIES LIMITED Active
10772663 GALLIFORD TRY TELECOMS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd