Credit Rating - PETERSFIELD & RELIANCE LAUNDERERS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: PETERSFIELD & RELIANCE LAUNDERERS LIMITED, RUSHES ROAD, PETERSFIELD, HANTS, GU32 3AR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2017. The company was incorporated on 16 March 1899.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2019. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00061140
Date Incorporated: 16 March 1899
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PETERSFIELD & RELIANCE LAUNDRERS & CLEANERS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00061140
Annual Return: 7 June 2016
Registered Office: RUSHES ROAD, PETERSFIELD, HANTS, GU32 3AR
SIC Code and Operations: 77299,96010
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PETERSFIELD & RELIANCE LAUNDERERS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08696324 PETERSFIELD (KINGS ROAD) RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED Active
10387610 PETERSFIELD BARBERS LTD Active
OC395111 PETERSFIELD CAPITAL LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
09083323 PETERSFIELD CAR SPA LTD Dissolved
10712575 PETERSFIELD CAR SPA LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd