Credit Rating - PRIMARY NUTRITION LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PRIMARY NUTRITION LIMITED, WESTON CENTRE, 10 GROSVENOR STREET, LONDON, W1K 4QY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 16 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 5 May 1899.

The accounts next due date is 15 June 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00061959
Date Incorporated: 5 May 1899
Date Latest Accounts: 16 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AUTHENTIC BREAD CO. LIMITED
Registered Number: 00061959
Annual Return: 18 May 2016
Registered Office: WESTON CENTRE, 10 GROSVENOR STREET, LONDON, W1K 4QY
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PRIMARY NUTRITION LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
CE003287 PRIMARY OBJECT Active
09556262 PRIMARY OBJECTIVE LIMITED Active
03669590 PRIMARY OFFICE FURNITURE SERVICES LIMITED Active
10972743 PRIMARY ONE LTD Active
05970787 PRIMARY OPHTHALMIC SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd