Credit Rating - RH OLDCO LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: RH OLDCO LIMITED, PREMIER HOUSE, CENTRIUM BUSINESS PARK, GRIFFITHS WAY, ST. ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE, AL1 2RE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 1 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 12 May 1899.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are 7 mortgages, 7 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00062065
Date Incorporated: 12 May 1899
Date Latest Accounts: 1 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RANK HOVIS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00062065
Annual Return: 30 September 2015
Registered Office: PREMIER HOUSE, CENTRIUM BUSINESS PARK, GRIFFITHS WAY, ST. ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE, AL1 2RE
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 7
Satisfied Mortgages 7
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RH OLDCO LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11519046 RH ONLINE SERVICES LTD Active
11478971 RH OPERATIONS LIMITED Active
10227408 RH ORIENTAL CUISINE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10281828 RH OT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11024597 RH PAINT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd