Credit Rating - HAY HALL TYSELEY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: HAY HALL TYSELEY LIMITED, 34 ST BERNARDS ROAD, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, B92 7BB. Non-trading company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2008. The company was incorporated on 26 June 1899.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2010. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00062731
Date Incorporated: 26 June 1899
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2008
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HOLLOW EXTRUSIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00062731
Annual Return: 14 April 2009
Registered Office: 34 ST BERNARDS ROAD, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, B92 7BB
SIC Code and Operations: 7499 - Non-trading company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HAY HALL TYSELEY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02652394 HAY HAMPERS LIMITED Active
SC499840 HAY HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED Active
07807243 HAY HILL CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04791252 HAY HILL ESTATES LIMITED Active
07205421 HAY HILL HOUSE (MANAGEMENT) LTD. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd