Credit Rating - UNIDIS THIRTY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: UNIDIS THIRTY LIMITED, 1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2004. The company was incorporated on 30 June 1899.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2006. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00062795
Date Incorporated: 30 June 1899
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2004
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WALL'S MEAT COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 00062795
Annual Return: 1 April 2006
Registered Office: 1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
SIC Code and Operations: 7499
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

UNIDIS THIRTY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00316473 UNIDIS TWENTY SIX LIMITED Liquidation
11363064 UNIDISTRI LTD Active
09781095 UNIDNA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10036032 UNIDO HEALTHCARE LTD Active
11337969 UNIDO HOLDINGS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd