Credit Rating - RICHARD SIZER LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: RICHARD SIZER LIMITED, HOLMES LOCK WORKS, STEEL STREET, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, S61 1DF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 1 July 1899.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are 5 mortgages, 5 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00062818
Date Incorporated: 1 July 1899
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WALDEN FEEDMILLING SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 00062818
Annual Return: 31 March 2016
Registered Office: HOLMES LOCK WORKS, STEEL STREET, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, S61 1DF
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 5
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RICHARD SIZER LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06257751 RICHARD SKELTON CONTRACTING LIMITED Active
08733392 RICHARD SKIDMORE CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
07576307 RICHARD SKINNER FINANCIAL PLANNING LTD Active
04481615 RICHARD SKIPWORTH ART AND DESIGN LIMITED Active
09308571 RICHARD SKUDDER LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd