Credit Rating - NOXET UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: NOXET UK LIMITED, C/O BDO STOY HAYWARD LLP, 125 COLMORE ROW, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B3 3SD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2001. The company was incorporated on 5 October 1899.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2004. There are 16 mortgages, 12 satisfied, none part satisfied and 4 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00063772
Date Incorporated: 5 October 1899
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2001
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TEXON UK LIMITED
Registered Number: 00063772
Annual Return: 22 August 2004
Registered Office: C/O BDO STOY HAYWARD LLP, 125 COLMORE ROW, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B3 3SD
SIC Code and Operations: 1753,1754,2873
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 16
Satisfied Mortgages 12
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 4
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NOXET UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09937764 NOXI LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10100863 NOXIE'S LTD Active
08808370 NOXILIZER LIMITED Active
05686971 NOXIM 2 LIMITED Dissolved
01163464 NOXIN LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd