Credit Rating - LITTLESTONE GOLF CLUB LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LITTLESTONE GOLF CLUB LIMITED, LITTLESTONE GOLF CLUB, ST ANDREWS ROAD, LITTLESTONE, NEW ROMNEY KENT, TN28 8RB. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 November 1899.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 4 mortgages, 4 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00064316
Date Incorporated: 27 November 1899
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: LITTLESTONE TRUST COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 00064316
Annual Return: 5 November 2015
Registered Office: LITTLESTONE GOLF CLUB, ST ANDREWS ROAD, LITTLESTONE, NEW ROMNEY KENT, TN28 8RB
SIC Code and Operations: 93120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 4
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LITTLESTONE GOLF CLUB LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07498252 LITTLESTONE LTD Active
10361954 LITTLESTONE PRIME VIEW ESTATES LIMITED Active
09666628 LITTLESTONE PROJECT SERVICES LIMITED Active
00795091 LITTLESTONE PROPERTIES (BEDHAMPTON) LIMITED Active
08376184 LITTLESTONE PROPERTY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd