Credit Rating - VITA DORMANT 10 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: VITA DORMANT 10 LIMITED, OLDHAM ROAD, MIDDLETON, MANCHESTER, M24 2DB. Non-trading company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 27 January 1900.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 4 mortgages, 4 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00064884
Date Incorporated: 27 January 1900
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ROSSENDALE COMBINING COMPANY,LIMITED(THE)
Registered Number: 00064884
Annual Return: 2 May 2016
Registered Office: OLDHAM ROAD, MIDDLETON, MANCHESTER, M24 2DB
SIC Code and Operations: 74990 - Non-trading company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 4
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VITA DORMANT 10 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00525186 VITA DORMANT INDUSTRIES LIMITED Active
09200250 VITA DRINKS LTD Active
09348785 VITA E BELLA LTD Active
09360351 VITA EDINBURGH 1 LIMITED Active
09292622 VITA EDUCATION LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd