Credit Rating - VAILLANT EUROPEAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: VAILLANT EUROPEAN HOLDINGS LIMITED, - NOTTINGHAM ROAD, BELPER, DERBYSHIRE, DE56 1JT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 10 March 1900.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00065322
Date Incorporated: 10 March 1900
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HEPWORTH EUROPEAN HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00065322
Annual Return: 15 October 2015
Registered Office: - NOTTINGHAM ROAD, BELPER, DERBYSHIRE, DE56 1JT
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VAILLANT EUROPEAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00294316 VAILLANT GROUP UK LIMITED Active
10700321 VAILLANT HEATING LTD Active
00965093 VAILLANT HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
00543504 VAILLANT HOME PRODUCTS LIMITED Active
01064184 VAILLANT INDUSTRIAL UK LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd