Credit Rating - CPS DISPOSAL (NO. 3) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CPS DISPOSAL (NO. 3) LIMITED, 1 MORE LONDON PLACE, LONDON, SE1 2AF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2014. The company was incorporated on 9 April 1900.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00065638
Date Incorporated: 9 April 1900
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: IDEAL STELRAD LIMITED
Registered Number: 00065638
Annual Return: 23 June 2016
Registered Office: 1 MORE LONDON PLACE, LONDON, SE1 2AF
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CPS DISPOSAL (NO. 3) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SL014984 CPS DISTRIBUTING L.P. Active
07964895 CPS DRIVELINK LIMITED Active
10324119 CPS DT&L LIMITED Active
10085311 CPS EDUCATION SERVICES LTD. Active
09764332 CPS ELECTRICAL (DONCASTER) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd