Credit Rating - BOODLES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: BOODLES LIMITED, 27 ST. CUTHBERTS STREET, BEDFORD, MK40 3JG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 29 May 2017. The company was incorporated on 26 April 1900.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2019. There are 3 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00065776
Date Incorporated: 26 April 1900
Date Latest Accounts: 29 May 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BOODLE DENTAL SURGERIES LIMITED
Registered Number: 00065776
Annual Return: 2 February 2016
Registered Office: 27 ST. CUTHBERTS STREET, BEDFORD, MK40 3JG
SIC Code and Operations: 86230
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BOODLES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06352887 BOODO LTD Dissolved
04664728 BOODOG CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
10377452 BOODOO & SONS LTD Active
08238626 BOODOO LTD. Active
SC603193 BOODOR LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd