Credit Rating - OTIS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: OTIS INVESTMENTS LIMITED, CHISWICK PARK BUILDING 5, GROUND FLOOR, 566 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD, LONDON, W4 5YF. Non-trading company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2016. The company was incorporated on 28 June 1900.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00066410
Date Incorporated: 28 June 1900
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: OTIS PLC
Registered Number: 00066410
Annual Return: 28 June 2015
Registered Office: CHISWICK PARK BUILDING 5, GROUND FLOOR, 566 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD, LONDON, W4 5YF
SIC Code and Operations: 74990 - Non-trading company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

OTIS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06326978 OTIS JAXON LIMITED Active
07894875 OTIS LEWIS LIMITED Active
00147366 OTIS LIMITED Active
NF003717 OTIS LIMITED Active
08237064 OTIS MARKETING SOLUTIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd