Credit Rating - WRIGHT MANLEY AUCTION LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: WRIGHT MANLEY AUCTION LIMITED, 63 HIGH STREET, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE, CW6 0DR. Development of building projects. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2015. The company was incorporated on 19 December 1900.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2017. There are 6 mortgages, 5 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.

WRIGHT MANLEY AUCTION LIMITED business sector includes developing building projects for commercial buildings hotels, stores, shopping malls, restaurants, development of building projects for residential buildings, housing association (building houses for later sale), land and building company, land investment company, property developer, property investment company, real estate project development.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00068405
Date Incorporated: 19 December 1900
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WRIGHT-MANLEY LIMITED
Registered Number: 00068405
Annual Return: 8 July 2015
Registered Office: 63 HIGH STREET, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE, CW6 0DR
SIC Code and Operations: 41100 - Development of building projects
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 6
Satisfied Mortgages 5
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WRIGHT MANLEY AUCTION LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC376983 WRIGHT MANLEY LLP Active
01731086 WRIGHT MANUFACTURING SERVICES LIMITED Active
08071884 WRIGHT MARINE SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
07860743 WRIGHT MARK BATHROOMS LIMITED Active
03214274 WRIGHT MARKETING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd