Credit Rating - HARRY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HARRY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, 28 TAYFIELD ROAD, MANCHESTER, M22 1BQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 December 1900.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are 12 mortgages, 12 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00068744
Date Incorporated: 27 December 1900
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DALTON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 00068744
Annual Return: 28 June 2016
Registered Office: 28 TAYFIELD ROAD, MANCHESTER, M22 1BQ
SIC Code and Operations: 68209,68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 12
Satisfied Mortgages 12
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HARRY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11236135 HARRY MAPSTON DESIGN LIMITED Active
06199903 HARRY MARCUS LTD Active
00487228 HARRY MARGHAM AND SONS LIMITED Active
01066685 HARRY MARSH (ENGINEERS) LIMITED Active
SC455360 HARRY MARSHALL CARPET FITTERS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd