Credit Rating - VIVIMED LABS EUROPE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: VIVIMED LABS EUROPE LTD, PO BOX B3, LEEDS ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE, HD1 6BU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 16 April 1901.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are 13 mortgages, 12 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00069842
Date Incorporated: 16 April 1901
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JAMES ROBINSON LIMITED
Registered Number: 00069842
Annual Return: 3 September 2015
Registered Office: PO BOX B3, LEEDS ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE, HD1 6BU
SIC Code and Operations: 20120,20130,20590,21100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 13
Satisfied Mortgages 12
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VIVIMED LABS EUROPE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07596565 VIVIMED LABS UK LIMITED Active
11481333 VIVIMED SPECIALTY CHEMICALS UK LIMITED Active
SC467467 VIVIMOSS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11496639 VIVIN INFOTECH LIMITED Active
08399236 VIVIN SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd